http://uid.trumba.com/calendar/34592
2024-03-29T04:18:44Z
FE Academic Classes
FE Academic Classes
Trumba Calendar
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1071568160
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
Fundamentals Nrsg
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 6:30am – 12:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Perry, Rebecca Jean <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 230 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWNG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1071568161
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
Fundamentals Nrsg
Friday, March 29, 2024, 6:30am – 12:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Wolfe, Sheri L. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 230 004L <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWXX
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1071568158
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
Fundamentals Nrsg
Friday, March 29, 2024, 6:30am – 12:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Edgar, Wendy Forrest <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 230 002L <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXGL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1071568159
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
2024-03-29T10:30:00Z
Fundamentals Nrsg
Friday, March 29, 2024, 6:30am – 12:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 230 003L <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXJT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018547
2024-03-29T11:00:00Z
2024-03-29T11:00:00Z
Prof Role Dev IIi
Friday, March 29, 2024, 7am – 7pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Cernuska, Glenna Dawn <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 450B 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWWQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065033
2024-03-29T12:05:00Z
2024-03-29T12:05:00Z
Biol Func Dev Org
FE: Biomedical Bldg 105 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 8:05 – 10am <br/><br/>Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 240W 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWRDS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018549
2024-03-29T12:45:00Z
2024-03-29T12:45:00Z
Yoga for a Lifetime
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 8:45 – 10am <br/><br/>Instructors: Seaver-Engel, Erica <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: KINES 77 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: KINES <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALXAWD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153719
2024-03-29T13:05:00Z
2024-03-29T13:05:00Z
Intro Person Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 238 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQVDQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065034
2024-03-29T13:05:00Z
2024-03-29T13:05:00Z
Intro Prgmg Tech
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CMPSC 121 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CMPSC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMJM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153720
2024-03-29T13:50:00Z
2024-03-29T13:50:00Z
Therap Exercise-II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 9:50 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 260 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKDP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065035
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Dynamics
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 212 010 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKMN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065036
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Electro-Mech Dsgn
FE: Eberly Bldg 305 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 440 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMVJ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296149
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Elem Spanish II
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SPAN 2 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: SPAN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSRG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1084192085
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Indep Studies
Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 296 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2024-AMGJWB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153722
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Intr Welbe Pos Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 243 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTCP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153723
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Intro Physics II
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCLN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065038
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Math for Health
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 32 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWSLQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065037
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
2024-03-29T14:10:00Z
Resolv Problems
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Jankoski, Jo Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 414 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQQQS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1066930729
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Basic Methods Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 301W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065040
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Fluid Mech and Heat
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 405 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMGP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153724
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Intro Psychology
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 100 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTLA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065041
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Op Amp and Ic Circ
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EET 212W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065042
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Organized Crime
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 425 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWCH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153725
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
Pathophysiology II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann; Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 272 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCKL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1082348530
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
2024-03-29T15:15:00Z
World Myth in Arts
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HUM 150N 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HUM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKSV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1079100413
2024-03-29T17:15:00Z
2024-03-29T17:15:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM I
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:15 – 2:25pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 140 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHLK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1056514818
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Biology Mol Cells
Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Tucker, Kristal Raylone <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 230W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZHDZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065045
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Ethics in Cj
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 465 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKKT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065044
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Int Cal and Dif Equa
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJBC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018573
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Netwk and Telecom
Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Murphy, Alison Ryan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: IST 220 555E <br/><b>Organization</b>: IST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMCVNF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153727
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Pta Licensure
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 201 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCKP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065046
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
2024-03-29T17:25:00Z
Strength Materials
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 213 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKGV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296153
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
Adv Cond Lrng
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 2:30 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 461 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTDK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065049
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM II
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 141 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXCK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065047
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
Op Amp and Ic Circ
FE: Eberly Bldg 310 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 2:30 – 4:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EET 212W 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: EET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBWC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065048
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
2024-03-29T18:30:00Z
World At War: 1939-1945
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 2:30 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Whitsel, Bradley C <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HIST 144 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HIST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTRL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153729
2024-03-29T20:00:00Z
2024-03-29T20:00:00Z
Ord and Part Diff Eq
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Friday, March 29, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXCB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153730
2024-03-29T20:00:00Z
2024-03-29T20:00:00Z
Ord Diff Equations
Friday, March 29, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 250 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXGJ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018580
2024-04-01T10:00:00Z
2024-04-01T10:00:00Z
Clin Judgement in NURS
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6am – 3pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Edgar, Wendy Forrest <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 302 004C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVLGG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018582
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 5:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Shogan, Jamie ; Schotting, Deborah M <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 003C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXJA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018585
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 5:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Vanderhoff, Valerie V <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 001C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXDS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018583
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 5:30pm <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 005C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXDV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018584
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 5:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Perry, Rebecca Jean <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 002C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWVA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018586
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 5:30pm <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 004C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWSA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018581
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
2024-04-01T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Cb Fam
FE: Biomedical Bldg 218 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 6:30am – 3pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Stoy, Deborah A <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 320 002C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJHM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153731
2024-04-01T12:00:00Z
2024-04-01T12:00:00Z
Wave Motion&Quan
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 8 – 9:15am <br/><br/>Instructors: Royston, Andrew B. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 214 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRAQS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065050
2024-04-01T12:35:00Z
2024-04-01T12:35:00Z
Biol Func Dev Org
FE: Biomedical Bldg 206 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 8:35 – 9:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 240W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWRDR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065051
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQRKC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153732
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
Intro Person Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 238 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQVDQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065052
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
2024-04-01T13:05:00Z
Intro Prgmg Tech
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CMPSC 121 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CMPSC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMJM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153733
2024-04-01T13:50:00Z
2024-04-01T13:50:00Z
Therap Exercise-II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 9:50am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 260 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKDQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065055
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Dynamics
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 212 010 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKMN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065054
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Electro-Mech Dsgn
FE: Eberly Bldg 305 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 440 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMVJ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296155
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Elem Spanish II
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SPAN 2 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: SPAN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSRG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153736
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Intr Welbe Pos Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 243 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTCP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153735
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Intro Physics II
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCLN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065056
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Math for Health
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 32 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWSLQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065053
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Resolv Problems
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Jankoski, Jo Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 414 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQQQS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065057
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
2024-04-01T14:10:00Z
Tech Calculus 1
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:10am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Warsaw, Rand A <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 110 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHLL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153737
2024-04-01T14:35:00Z
2024-04-01T14:35:00Z
Mechanics
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Royston, Andrew B. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKBB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018602
2024-04-01T15:00:00Z
2024-04-01T15:00:00Z
Nrsg Care Chld/Ado
Monday, April 1, 2024, 11am – 7pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Cernuska, Glenna Dawn <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 306 001C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJGT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1066930730
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Basic Methods Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 301W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065059
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Fluid Mech and Heat
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 405 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMGP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153738
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Intro Psychology
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 100 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTLA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065058
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Op Amp and Ic Circ
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EET 212W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065062
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Organization Comm
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 352 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQRNL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065061
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
Organized Crime
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 425 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWCH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1082348531
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
2024-04-01T15:15:00Z
World Myth in Arts
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HUM 150N 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HUM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKSV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1079100420
2024-04-01T17:15:00Z
2024-04-01T17:15:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM I
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:15 – 2:25pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 140 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHLK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1056514819
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Biology Mol Cells
Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Tucker, Kristal Raylone <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 230W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZHDZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153740
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Clin Reas PTA
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 285 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCNX
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065065
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 002 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTAA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065066
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Ethics in Cj
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 465 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKKT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065064
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Int Cal and Dif Equa
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJBC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018617
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Netwk and Telecom
Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Murphy, Alison Ryan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: IST 220 555E <br/><b>Organization</b>: IST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMCVNF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065067
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
2024-04-01T17:25:00Z
Strength Materials
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 213 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKGV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296159
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
Adv Cond Lrng
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 2:30 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 461 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTDK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065072
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM II
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 141 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXCK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065068
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
Mech Drives
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 326 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVDBW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153742
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
Mech-Statics
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MET 111 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMSM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065070
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
2024-04-01T18:30:00Z
World At War: 1939-1945
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 2:30 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Whitsel, Bradley C <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HIST 144 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HIST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTRL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296161
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Chem Princ I
FE: Biomedical Bldg 101 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sankara Warrier, Ajaya Kumar <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CHEM 110 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CHEM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQZBL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1062872303
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Criminology
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Mcbride, Lavarr Wallace <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 12 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBJL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1057495217
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Criminology
Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Mcbride, Lavarr Wallace <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SOC 12 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: SOC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBJM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153745
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Ideologies
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Whitsel, Bradley C <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PLSC 7N 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PLSC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSPR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153744
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Ord and Part Diff Eq
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXCB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153743
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
2024-04-01T20:00:00Z
Ord Diff Equations
Monday, April 1, 2024, 4 – 5:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 250 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXGJ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1083429653
2024-04-01T20:35:00Z
2024-04-01T20:35:00Z
Elem Spanish I
Monday, April 1, 2024, 4:35 – 6:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hojnowski-Sims, Heidi <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SPAN 1 001W <br/><b>Organization</b>: SPAN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2024-AMGGBW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1050011407
2024-04-01T20:40:00Z
2024-04-01T20:40:00Z
INTERN: ADV PROJ
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4:40 – 5:55pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Jankoski, Jo Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 495B 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHFZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1084581916
2024-04-01T20:40:00Z
2024-04-01T20:40:00Z
Rhetoric and Comp
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 4:40 – 5:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Wetherington, Stacia <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 15 002 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQLFP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296163
2024-04-01T21:30:00Z
2024-04-01T21:30:00Z
Critical Thinking
FE: Williams Building 015 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 5:30 – 8pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Prettyman, Charles Gibbons <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHIL 10 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHIL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWSZL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153748
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
Leadership and Teams
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Gardner, William Scott <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MGMT 433 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MGMT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCNC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296165
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
Macroeconomic Analysis
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Jubin, Jennifer Ewing <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ECON 104 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ECON <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQLAW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065078
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
Rhetoric and Comp
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 6 – 6:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Wetherington, Stacia <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 15 003 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALXPMN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1067956998
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
2024-04-01T22:00:00Z
Special Topics
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Monday, April 1, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Mcbride, Lavarr Wallace <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 497 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALXWTN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018720
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
Mental Health Nrsg
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 7:30am – 3:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 420 002C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJHS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018719
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
Mental Health Nrsg
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 7:30am – 3:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 420 003C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVLFK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018721
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
2024-04-02T11:30:00Z
Mental Health Nrsg
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 7:30am – 3:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 420 001C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJHT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296167
2024-04-02T12:00:00Z
2024-04-02T12:00:00Z
Fin Mgl Acc Dec Mk
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 8 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Ridenour, Michael Alan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ACCTG 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ACCTG <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRHJK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1084653504
2024-04-02T12:40:00Z
2024-04-02T12:40:00Z
Intro Vis Studies
FE: Eberly Bldg 201 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 8:40 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Daugherty, Patrick J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ART 10 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ART <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALTZAF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065082
2024-04-02T13:00:00Z
2024-04-02T13:00:00Z
Organic Chem Lab
FE: Biomedical Bldg 110 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9am – 12pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sankara Warrier, Ajaya Kumar <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CHEM 213W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CHEM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBGA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065083
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
Adv Child Dev
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:05 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Barry, Elaine Shannon <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 429 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVDVL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065084
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
General View Math
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:05 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 35 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRAXH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018727
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
Pathophysiology
FE: Biomedical Bldg 206 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:05 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Edgar, Wendy Forrest <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 225 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCHG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018726
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
2024-04-02T13:05:00Z
Write for the Web
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:05 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Robinson, Melissa J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 420 001H <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHGA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065086
2024-04-02T13:30:00Z
2024-04-02T13:30:00Z
A&P II Lab
FE: Biomedical Bldg 105 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:30am – 12pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 164 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALTZFW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065085
2024-04-02T13:30:00Z
2024-04-02T13:30:00Z
Engr Econ for Tech
FE: Eberly Bldg 111 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:30 – 10:20am <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: IET 333 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: IET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKFW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153749
2024-04-02T13:50:00Z
2024-04-02T13:50:00Z
REHAB 2W
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 9:50am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 282W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKMD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153750
2024-04-02T14:25:00Z
2024-04-02T14:25:00Z
Intro Physics II
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:25am – 12:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 251 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKCK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065089
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
CORPORATION FIN
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Gardner, William Scott <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: FIN 301 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: FIN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRGZV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065087
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Robinson, Melissa J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 003 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQVMZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153752
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Engr Thermo I
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ME 300 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ME <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRMCW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296169
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Explorations Hum
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Simon-Jones, Lindsey Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HUM 200N 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HUM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHHM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065088
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
External Comm
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Kaplan, Rachel Sussman-Wander <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CC 402 001H <br/><b>Organization</b>: CC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRFXH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065092
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Infancy Childhood
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Barry, Elaine Shannon <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 229 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQPLL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153751
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Intro Biostatistics
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: STAT 250 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: STAT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRAFW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018741
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Intro to SRA
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: DeMaria, Matthew <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SRA 111 900U <br/><b>Organization</b>: SRA <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMCWXM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018739
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Nursing Research
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Miner, Melissa Blystone <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 200W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWJS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1087282006
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
2024-04-02T14:35:00Z
Rhetoric and Comp
FE: Williams Building 015 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Prettyman, Charles Gibbons <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 15 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMCZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1067773996
2024-04-02T16:15:00Z
2024-04-02T16:15:00Z
Unv Col 1st-Yr Smn
FE: Williams Building 015 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 12:15 – 1:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSU 8 990 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSU <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMFHRM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018743
2024-04-02T17:15:00Z
2024-04-02T17:15:00Z
Intro Drawing
FE: Eberly Bldg 201 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:15 – 2:55pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Daugherty, Patrick J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ART 20 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ART <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALTZFS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018744
2024-04-02T17:25:00Z
2024-04-02T17:25:00Z
Nrsg Care Chld/Ado
FE: Biomedical Bldg 206 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:25 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Cernuska, Glenna Dawn <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 306 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJGF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153754
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Applied Kinesiology
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 3:25pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 384 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKNL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296173
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
College Algebra I
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Brewer, Michael <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 21 002 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWTA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065101
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
College Algebra II
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 22 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXRR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018755
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Comm Rsch Mthds
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Robinson, Melissa J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 204 001H <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTHD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065095
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Comp I/O Sys
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 3:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Gapinski, Andrzej J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 230 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVDCD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296177
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Williams Building 015 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Kaplan, Rachel Sussman-Wander <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 004 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTQT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018752
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Intro Prin Nutr
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Malavite, Leah <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NUTR 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NUTR <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKAW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296175
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Intro to HDFS
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Barry, Elaine Shannon <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 129 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQPNZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018758
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Knowing Right from Wrong
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Atterholt, Roxanne <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHIL 120N 900U <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHIL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMARCD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065100
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Managerial Acctg
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Ridenour, Michael Alan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ACCTG 404 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ACCTG <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALTXZS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065096
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Microeconomic Analysis
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Gardner, William Scott <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ECON 102 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ECON <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQLFT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065098
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Organic Chem II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 218 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sankara Warrier, Ajaya Kumar <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CHEM 212 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CHEM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRBBP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153753
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Pub Relat and Mktg
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Eberle, Peter Mills <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MKTG 310 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MKTG <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRJDN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065097
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Soc of Deviance
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sturges, Jill E <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 406 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBVD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065094
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
2024-04-02T17:35:00Z
Technical Writing
FE: Eberly Bldg 111 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 1:35 – 2:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Simon-Jones, Lindsey Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 202C 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQLND
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065104
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Chem Princ II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sankara Warrier, Ajaya Kumar <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CHEM 112 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CHEM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQZJL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065105
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Corp Comm Seminar
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Kaplan, Rachel Sussman-Wander <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CC 490W 001H <br/><b>Organization</b>: CC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBDB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065103
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Int Fin Acctg II
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Ridenour, Michael Alan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ACCTG 472 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ACCTG <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRJDW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296179
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Intnatl Bus Oper
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Eberle, Peter Mills <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: IB 303 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: IB <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRGWP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1080418446
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Mine Admin and Law
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Lowery, James <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MNGT 110 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MNGT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZTPF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1065553866
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Social Problems
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 4:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Mcbride, Lavarr Wallace <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SOC 5 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: SOC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSZV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1071328434
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
2024-04-02T19:05:00Z
Wave Motion&Quan
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:05 – 5pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Royston, Andrew B. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 214 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKCH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065106
2024-04-02T19:30:00Z
2024-04-02T19:30:00Z
Plane Trigonometry
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:30 – 4:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Roy, Lynne Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 26 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWTR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049760760
2024-04-02T19:35:00Z
2024-04-02T19:35:00Z
Intro to Plc
FE: Eberly Bldg 308 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:35 – 5:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Gapinski, Andrzej J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EET 275 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRHTV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1067956999
2024-04-02T19:35:00Z
2024-04-02T19:35:00Z
Writing/Soc Sci
FE: Williams Building 015 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 3:35 – 4:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Prettyman, Charles Gibbons <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ENGL 202A 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ENGL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSVF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296181
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
A&P II Lect
FE: Biomedical Bldg 101 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 4:35 – 5:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 163 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALTZFT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065109
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
Digital Elect
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 4:35 – 5:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CMPET 117 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CMPET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRMQB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1065596172
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
Inmd Spanish
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 4:35 – 6:30pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hojnowski-Sims, Heidi <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SPAN 3 001W <br/><b>Organization</b>: SPAN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMFDAR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1059263016
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
Latina/o Philosophy
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 4:35 – 5:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Barragan, Oscar <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHIL 139 101D <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHIL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMDSMT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1080418447
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
2024-04-02T20:35:00Z
Mine Managementi
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 4:35 – 5:50pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Lowery, James <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MNGT 214 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MNGT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZTPG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296183
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
American Art and Soc
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Daugherty, Patrick J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: ARTH 307N 010 <br/><b>Organization</b>: ARTH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQVQA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065111
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
American Art and Soc
Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Daugherty, Patrick J <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: AMST 307N 010 <br/><b>Organization</b>: AMST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKGV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018773
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
Elem Statistics
FE: Eberly Bldg 111 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 7:55pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: STAT 200 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: STAT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQZZL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296182
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
Intro to Law
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Iannamorelli, Anthony Samuel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 113 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZHJK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018774
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
Spatial Anly and Cad
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 7:55pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Cuppett, Matthew David <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EGT 114 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EGT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVBWD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065112
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
2024-04-02T22:00:00Z
Strat Bus Planning
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Tuesday, April 2, 2024, 6 – 9pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Gardner, William Scott <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BA 422W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BA <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCPB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018779
2024-04-03T10:00:00Z
2024-04-03T10:00:00Z
Clin Judgement in NURS
Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 6am – 3pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Edgar, Wendy Forrest <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 302 002C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJFX
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018780
2024-04-03T10:30:00Z
2024-04-03T10:30:00Z
Nrsg Care Cb Fam
FE: Biomedical Bldg 218 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 6:30am – 3pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Stoy, Deborah A <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 320 004C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJHN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018782
2024-04-03T12:00:00Z
2024-04-03T12:00:00Z
Preparation for Nursing Licens
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 8 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Miner, Melissa Blystone <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 480 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWTZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153759
2024-04-03T12:00:00Z
2024-04-03T12:00:00Z
Wave Motion&Quan
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 8 – 9:15am <br/><br/>Instructors: Royston, Andrew B. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 214 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRAQS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065115
2024-04-03T12:35:00Z
2024-04-03T12:35:00Z
Biol Func Dev Org
FE: Biomedical Bldg 206 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 8:35 – 9:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 240W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWRDR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018784
2024-04-03T12:45:00Z
2024-04-03T12:45:00Z
Yoga for a Lifetime
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 8:45 – 10am <br/><br/>Instructors: Seaver-Engel, Erica <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: KINES 77 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: KINES <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALXAWD
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065116
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQRKC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153760
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
Intro Person Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 238 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQVDQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065117
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
2024-04-03T13:05:00Z
Intro Prgmg Tech
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 9:05 – 9:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CMPSC 121 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CMPSC <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMJM
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153761
2024-04-03T13:50:00Z
2024-04-03T13:50:00Z
Therap Exercise-II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 9:50 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 260 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKDP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018790
2024-04-03T14:00:00Z
2024-04-03T14:00:00Z
Fundamentals Nrsg
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10 – 11:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Perry, Rebecca Jean <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 230 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJDZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018789
2024-04-03T14:00:00Z
2024-04-03T14:00:00Z
Mental Health Nrsg
FE: Biomedical Bldg 206 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10 – 11:55am <br/><br/>Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 420 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJHR
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065118
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Dynamics
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 212 010 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKMN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065119
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Electro-Mech Dsgn
FE: Eberly Bldg 305 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 440 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMVJ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296184
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Elem Spanish II
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: SPAN 2 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: SPAN <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQSRG
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153763
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Intr Welbe Pos Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 243 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTCP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153764
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Intro Physics II
FE: Eberly Bldg 306 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 251 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCLN
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065122
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Math for Health
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 32 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALWSLQ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065120
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Resolv Problems
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10 – 11am <br/><br/>Instructors: Jankoski, Jo Ann <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HDFS 414 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HDFS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQQQS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065121
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
2024-04-03T14:10:00Z
Tech Calculus 1
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:10am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Warsaw, Rand A <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 110 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHLL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153765
2024-04-03T14:35:00Z
2024-04-03T14:35:00Z
Mechanics
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 10:35 – 11:50am <br/><br/>Instructors: Royston, Andrew B. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PHYS 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PHYS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVKBB
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047018800
2024-04-03T15:00:00Z
2024-04-03T15:00:00Z
Nrsg Care Chld/Ado
Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11am – 7pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Cernuska, Glenna Dawn <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 306 003C <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJGV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1066930731
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Basic Methods Psy
FE: Eberly Bldg 204 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 301W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFS
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065124
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Fluid Mech and Heat
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 405 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQMGP
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153766
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Intro Psychology
FE: Eberly Bldg 307 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 100 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTLA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065125
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Op Amp and Ic Circ
FE: Eberly Bldg 109 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EET 212W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCFZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065127
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Organization Comm
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 352 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQRNL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065126
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Organized Crime
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 425 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQWCH
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153767
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
Pathophysiology II
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann; Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 272 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCKL
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1082348533
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
2024-04-03T15:15:00Z
World Myth in Arts
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 11:15am – 12:05pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pineda, Ginett <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: HUM 150N 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: HUM <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKSV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1079100422
2024-04-03T17:15:00Z
2024-04-03T17:15:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM I
FE: Eberly Bldg 103 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:15 – 2:25pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 140 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVHLK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1056514821
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Biology Mol Cells
Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Tucker, Kristal Raylone <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: BIOL 230W 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: BIOL <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALZHDZ
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049153769
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Clin Reas PTA
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PT 285 001L <br/><b>Organization</b>: PT <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRCNW
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065130
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Effective Speech
FE: Eberly Bldg 104 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Conti, Delia Bloom <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CAS 100A 002 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CAS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTAA
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065131
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Ethics in Cj
FE: Eberly Bldg 205 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Liddick, Donald <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: CRIMJ 465 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: CRIMJ <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALRKKT
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065129
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Int Cal and Dif Equa
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 211 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVJBC
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047020170
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Netwk and Telecom
Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Murphy, Alison Ryan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: IST 220 555E <br/><b>Organization</b>: IST <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-AMCVNF
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1047020166
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Nrsg Care Adult B
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Vanderhoff, Valerie V <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: NURS 405B 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: NURS <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXFX
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065132
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
2024-04-03T17:25:00Z
Strength Materials
FE: Eberly Bldg 303 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 1:25 – 2:15pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMCH 213 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQKGV
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049296186
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
Adv Cond Lrng
FE: Eberly Bldg 102 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 2:30 – 3:20pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: PSYCH 461 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: PSYCH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQTDK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065135
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
CALC ANLY GEOM II
FE: Eberly Bldg 309 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: MATH 141 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: MATH <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALQXCK
FE Academic Classes
http://uid.trumba.com/event/1049065133
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
2024-04-03T18:30:00Z
Mech Drives
FE: Eberly Bldg 311 <br/>Wednesday, April 3, 2024, 2:30 – 3:45pm <br/><br/>Instructors: Angle, Gerald M. <br/><br/><b>Event Name</b>: EMET 326 001 <br/><b>Organization</b>: EMET <br/><b>Event Locator</b>: 2023-ALVDBW
FE Academic Classes