WPEC

emory wpec, woodpec, woodruff

RSS XML iCal Atlanta, GAEastern Time
This hCalendar-compliant page is optimized for search engines. View this calendar as published at play.emory.edu.

Sports Fitness Camp

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Outdoor Track Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Auxiliary 4th Floor Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

Dance Studio Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Sports Fitness Camp

Atrium Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Emory Sports Fitness Camp

McDonough Field Emory Sports Fitness Camp for kids 5-12 years old. Speed Type: 0000043643. Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:15 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Mcdonough Field.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Soccer Field Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Soccer Field.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Arena Courts 1-4 Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #2, Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Court #3, Woodruff PE Center Court #4.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 17, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Monday, June 17, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 306 Monday, June 17, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 402 Monday, June 17, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 17, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 17, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

Classroom 306 Monday, June 17, 2019, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Monday, June 17, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Oak Tree

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Monday, June 17, 2019, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

20-20-20 (Shannon)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 17, 2019, 4:00 PM – 4:50 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Indoor Tennis Courts Monday, June 17, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #10 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis Court #11, Woodruff.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Arena Courts 1-4 Monday, June 17, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Yoga (Maggie)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 17, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

WERQ (Christy)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 17, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Super Cycle (Emelie)

Cycling Monday, June 17, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Tae Kwon Do (John)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 17, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sunrise Yoga (Ron)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Sports Fitness Camp

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Outdoor Track Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Auxiliary 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

Dance Studio Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Sports Fitness Camp

Atrium Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Emory Sports Fitness Camp

McDonough Field Emory Sports Fitness Camp for kids 5-12 years old. Speed Type: 0000043643. Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:15 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Mcdonough Field.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Soccer Field Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Soccer Field.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Arena Courts 1-4 Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #2, Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Court #3, Woodruff PE Center Court #4.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 306 Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 402 Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Cycle (Brandon)

Cycling Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

Classroom 306 Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Oak Tree

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Indoor Tennis Courts Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #10 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis Court #11, Woodruff.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Arena Courts 1-4 Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Kickboxing (Amy)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Yoga (Gracie)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Cycle (Robert)

Cycling Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Outdoor Track Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Auxiliary 4th Floor Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

Dance Studio Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Sports Fitness Camp

Atrium Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Emory Sports Fitness Camp

McDonough Field Emory Sports Fitness Camp for kids 5-12 years old. Speed Type: 0000043643. Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:15 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Mcdonough Field.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Soccer Field Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Soccer Field.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Arena Courts 1-4 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #2, Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Court #3, Woodruff PE Center Court #4.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Summer Camp/Events Meeting

Conference Room Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:30 AM – 11:00 AM. Woodruff PE Center 2nd conference room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 306 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 402 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

Classroom 306 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Skype Interviews (Flint)

Classroom 402 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Committee Meeting

Conference Room Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center 2nd conference room.

Oak Tree

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

20-20-20 (Shannon)

Aerobics 4th Floor Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 4:00 PM – 4:50 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Indoor Tennis Courts Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #10 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis Court #11, Woodruff.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Arena Courts 1-4 Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Yoga (Maggie)

Aerobics 4th Floor Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Zumba (Lupe)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Super Cycle (Emelie)

Cycling Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Tae Kwon Do (John)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sunrise Yoga (Ron)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Sports Fitness Camp

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Outdoor Track Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Auxiliary 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

Dance Studio Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Sports Fitness Camp

Atrium Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Emory Sports Fitness Camp

McDonough Field Emory Sports Fitness Camp for kids 5-12 years old. Speed Type: 0000043643. Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:15 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Mcdonough Field.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Soccer Field Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Soccer Field.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Arena Courts 1-4 Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #2, Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Court #3, Woodruff PE Center Court #4.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Thursday, June 20, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 306 Thursday, June 20, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 402 Thursday, June 20, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Cycle (Brandon)

Cycling Thursday, June 20, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

Classroom 306 Thursday, June 20, 2019, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Thursday, June 20, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Oak Tree

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

WERQ (Christy)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 4:00 PM – 4:50 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Meeting with Camp Mosaic

Conference Room Thursday, June 20, 2019, 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center 2nd conference room.

Kickboxing (Amy)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Yoga (Gracie)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

Aerobics 4th Floor Thursday, June 20, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Thursday, June 20, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

SIG - Rec Night

Pool Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 PM – 9:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end, Woodruff PE Center Pool, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

SIG - Rec Night

Arena Courts 1-4 Thursday, June 20, 2019, 8:00 PM – 9:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end, Woodruff PE Center Pool, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Outdoor Track Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Auxiliary 4th Floor Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Sports Fitness Camp

Dance Studio Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #4, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #5, Walleyball…

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 12:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool shallow end, Woodruff PE Center Pool lap lane, Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Sports Fitness Camp

Atrium Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Emory Sports Fitness Camp

McDonough Field Emory Sports Fitness Camp for kids 5-12 years old. Speed Type: 0000043643. Friday, June 21, 2019, 8:15 AM – 12:15 PM. Woodruff PE Center Mcdonough Field.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Friday, June 21, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Soccer Field Friday, June 21, 2019, 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Soccer Field.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Friday, June 21, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Arena Courts 1-4 Friday, June 21, 2019, 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Friday, June 21, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Friday, June 21, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 306 Friday, June 21, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Men's Soccer Camp- Greiner

Classroom 402 Friday, June 21, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Friday, June 21, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Friday, June 21, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Sports Fitness Camp

Classroom 306 Friday, June 21, 2019, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Large class room.

Sports Fitness Camp

Pool Friday, June 21, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Pool diving well / deep end.

Rain Location: Sports Fitness Camp

Arena Courts 1-4 Friday, June 21, 2019, 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Oak Tree

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Friday, June 21, 2019, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

NIKE Tennis- Browning Overnight

Indoor Tennis Courts Friday, June 21, 2019, 3:00 PM – 9:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

NIKE Tennis- Browning Overnight

Outdoor Tennis Courts Friday, June 21, 2019, 3:00 PM – 9:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Arena Courts 1-4 Friday, June 21, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Indoor Tennis Courts Saturday, June 22, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Outdoor Tennis Courts Saturday, June 22, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Indoor Tennis Courts Sunday, June 23, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Outdoor Tennis Courts Sunday, June 23, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

SIG

Auxiliary 4th Floor Sunday, June 23, 2019, 10:45 AM – 11:45 AM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Oak Tree

Atrium Monday, June 24, 2019, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Men's Basketball Camp- Zimmerman

Arena Courts 1-4 Monday, June 24, 2019, 7:30 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Oak Tree

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Classroom 306 Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Dance Studio Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Classroom 308 Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Indoor Tennis Courts Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

NIKE Tennis Camp - Overnight

Outdoor Tennis Courts Monday, June 24, 2019, 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #3 (singles play)(roof), Woodruff PE Center Tennis court #5 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof),…

Xcelerate NIKE Lacrosse Camp

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Monday, June 24, 2019, 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Auxiliary 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Monday, June 24, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Monday, June 24, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Women's Basketball Camp - Jackson

Classroom 402 Monday, June 24, 2019, 1:00 PM – 1:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

20-20-20 (Shannon)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 4:00 PM – 4:50 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

CPR Training Class

Classroom 402 CPR Training Class. Monday, June 24, 2019, 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Auxiliary 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Indoor Tennis Courts Monday, June 24, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #10 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis Court #11, Woodruff.

Yoga (Maggie)

Aerobics 4th Floor Monday, June 24, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

WERQ (Christy)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 24, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Super Cycle (Emelie)

Cycling Monday, June 24, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Tae Kwon Do (John)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Monday, June 24, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Oak Tree

Atrium Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Atrium.

Sunrise Yoga (Ron)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Men's Basketball Camp- Zimmerman

Arena Courts 1-4 Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 7:30 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Court #1, Woodruff PE Center Arena Court.

Oak Tree

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Classroom 306 Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Dance Studio Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Oak Tree

Classroom 308 Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #2, Woodruff PE Center Racquetball court #3, Woodruff PE Center small class room, Woodruff PE Center Large class room, Woodruff PE Center -…

Xcelerate NIKE Lacrosse Camp

Kaminsky Park Fields (Formerly Candler Park Fields) Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #1, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #2, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #3, Woodruff PE Center Candler Field #4.

Women's Basketball Camp- Jackson

Auxiliary 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

PRECOL 100 15 1812

Classroom 402 Instructors: Reed, Joan C. Event Title: Pre-College Course. Reservation Name: MTWRF 0900-1130. Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

PE 130 (Ridgway)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

PE 116 (Hobbs)

Cycling Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 10:00 AM – 11:20 AM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Cycle (Brandon)

Cycling Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

PE 167 (Abarca)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 1:00 PM – 2:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Women's Basketball Camp - Jackson

Classroom 402 Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 1:00 PM – 1:45 PM. Woodruff PE Center Classroom 402.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Auxiliary 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Auxillary Court.

Summer Institute for the Gifted (SIG)

Indoor Tennis Courts Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #7 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #8 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #9 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis court #10 (roof), Woodruff PE Center Indoor Tennis Court #11, Woodruff.

Kickboxing (Amy)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Yoga (Gracie)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.

Cycle (Robert)

Cycling Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Cycling Studio.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

Aerobics 4th Floor Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM. Woodruff PE Center Aerobics Room.

Cardio Hip Hop (Lauren)

J Miller Fitness Studio (Formerly Multi-Purpose Room) Tuesday, June 25, 2019, 6:30 PM – 7:20 PM. Woodruff PE Center multipurpose room, wrestling,aerobics,yoga,martial arts.