Fundamentals Nrsg
Instructors: Edgar, Wendy Forrest.
Event Name: NURS 230 002L. Organization: NURS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQXGL.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 6:30 AM – 12:30 PM.
Fundamentals Nrsg
Instructors: Hawk, Alison Jane.
Event Name: NURS 230 003L. Organization: NURS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQXJT.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 6:30 AM – 12:30 PM.
Fundamentals Nrsg
Instructors: Perry, Rebecca Jean.
Event Name: NURS 230 001L. Organization: NURS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQWNG.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 6:30 AM – 12:30 PM.
FE: Biomedical Bldg 201.
Fundamentals Nrsg
Instructors: Wolfe, Sheri L.
Event Name: NURS 230 004L. Organization: NURS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQWXX.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 6:30 AM – 12:30 PM.
Prof Role Dev IIi
Instructors: Cernuska, Glenna Dawn.
Event Name: NURS 450B 001. Organization: NURS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQWWQ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM.
Biol Func Dev Org
Instructors: Porter, Katrina Lindsay.
Event Name: BIOL 240W 001L. Organization: BIOL. Event Locator: 2023-ALWRDS.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 8:05 AM – 10:00 AM.
FE: Biomedical Bldg 105.
Yoga for a Lifetime
Instructors: Seaver-Engel, Erica.
Event Name: KINES 77 001. Organization: KINES. Event Locator: 2023-ALXAWD.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 8:45 AM – 10:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Intro Person Psy
Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie.
Event Name: PSYCH 238 001. Organization: PSYCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQVDQ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 9:05 AM – 9:55 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 307.
Intro Prgmg Tech
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: CMPSC 121 001. Organization: CMPSC. Event Locator: 2023-ALQMJM.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 9:05 AM – 9:55 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 109.
Therap Exercise-II
Instructors: Pologruto, Pamela Jo.
Event Name: PT 260 001. Organization: PT. Event Locator: 2023-ALVKDP.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 9:50 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217.
Dynamics
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EMCH 212 010. Organization: EMCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQKMN.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Electro-Mech Dsgn
Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul.
Event Name: EMET 440 001. Organization: EMET. Event Locator: 2023-ALQMVJ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 305.
Elem Spanish II
Instructors: Pineda, Ginett.
Event Name: SPAN 2 001. Organization: SPAN. Event Locator: 2023-ALQSRG.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 102.
Indep Studies
Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann.
Event Name: PT 296 001. Organization: PT. Event Locator: 2024-AMGJWB.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
Intr Welbe Pos Psy
Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie.
Event Name: PSYCH 243 001. Organization: PSYCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQTCP.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 307.
Intro Physics II
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 251 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2023-ALRCLN.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Math for Health
Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin.
Event Name: MATH 32 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2023-ALWSLQ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Resolv Problems
Instructors: Jankoski, Jo Ann.
Event Name: HDFS 414 001. Organization: HDFS. Event Locator: 2023-ALQQQS.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 10:10 AM – 11:00 AM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 204.
Basic Methods Psy
Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris.
Event Name: PSYCH 301W 001. Organization: PSYCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALRCFS.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 204.
Fluid Mech and Heat
Instructors: Angle, Gerald M.
Event Name: EMET 405 001. Organization: EMET. Event Locator: 2023-ALQMGP.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Intro Psychology
Instructors: Lee, Theresa Marie.
Event Name: PSYCH 100 001. Organization: PSYCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQTLA.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 307.
Op Amp and Ic Circ
Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul.
Event Name: EET 212W 001. Organization: EET. Event Locator: 2023-ALRCFZ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 109.
Organized Crime
Instructors: Liddick, Donald.
Event Name: CRIMJ 425 001. Organization: CRIMJ. Event Locator: 2023-ALQWCH.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 205.
Pathophysiology II
Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann; Pologruto, Pamela Jo.
Event Name: PT 272 001. Organization: PT. Event Locator: 2023-ALRCKL.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217.
World Myth in Arts
Instructors: Pineda, Ginett.
Event Name: HUM 150N 001. Organization: HUM. Event Locator: 2023-ALRKSV.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 102.
CALC ANLY GEOM I
Instructors: Maxwell, Richard Kevin.
Event Name: MATH 140 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2023-ALVHLK.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:15 PM – 2:25 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Biology Mol Cells
Instructors: Tucker, Kristal Raylone.
Event Name: BIOL 230W 001. Organization: BIOL. Event Locator: 2023-ALZHDZ.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
Ethics in Cj
Instructors: Liddick, Donald.
Event Name: CRIMJ 465 001. Organization: CRIMJ. Event Locator: 2023-ALRKKT.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 205.
Int Cal and Dif Equa
Instructors: Angle, Gerald M.
Event Name: MATH 211 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2023-ALVJBC.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 311.
Netwk and Telecom
Instructors: Murphy, Alison Ryan.
Event Name: IST 220 555E. Organization: IST. Event Locator: 2023-AMCVNF.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
Pta Licensure
Instructors: Sekely, Stacy Ann.
Event Name: PT 201 001. Organization: PT. Event Locator: 2023-ALRCKP.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
FE: Biomedical Bldg 217.
Strength Materials
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EMCH 213 001. Organization: EMCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQKGV.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 1:25 PM – 2:15 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Adv Cond Lrng
Instructors: Karagiorgakis, Aris.
Event Name: PSYCH 461 001. Organization: PSYCH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQTDK.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 2:30 PM – 3:20 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 102.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQXCK.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 309.
Op Amp and Ic Circ
Instructors: M. Milasi, Rasoul.
Event Name: EET 212W 001L. Organization: EET. Event Locator: 2023-ALVBWC.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 2:30 PM – 4:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 310.
World At War: 1939-1945
Instructors: Whitsel, Bradley C.
Event Name: HIST 144 001. Organization: HIST. Event Locator: 2023-ALQTRL.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 2:30 PM – 3:20 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 205.
Ord and Part Diff Eq
Instructors: Dimitric, Ivko Milan.
Event Name: MATH 251 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2023-ALQXCB.
Friday, April 26, 2024, 4:00 PM – 5:15 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 309.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 7, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 7, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 9, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 9, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 14, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 14, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, May 14, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 16, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 16, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, May 16, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 21, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 21, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, May 21, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 23, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 23, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, May 23, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 28, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, May 28, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, May 28, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 30, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, May 30, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, May 30, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 4, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 4, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, June 4, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 6, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 6, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, June 6, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 11, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 11, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, June 11, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 13, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 13, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, June 13, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 18, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 18, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Tuesday, June 18, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 20, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 20, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
CALC ANLY GEOM II
Instructors: Hill, Nicole Kathleen.
Event Name: MATH 141 001. Organization: MATH. Event Locator: 2024-AMHTAP.
Thursday, June 20, 2024, 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 103.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 25, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Tuesday, June 25, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 27, 2024, 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Cornerstone Eng Dsgn
Instructors: Bohna, Nathaniel.
Event Name: EDSGN 100 001 MMP. Organization: EDSGN. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXWL.
Thursday, June 27, 2024, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 303.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Tuesday, July 9, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Thursday, July 11, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Tuesday, July 16, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Thursday, July 18, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Tuesday, July 23, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.
Tech Physics I
Instructors: Rutledge, Douglas L.
Event Name: PHYS 150 001. Organization: PHYS. Event Locator: 2024-AMGXZR.
Thursday, July 25, 2024, 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
FE: Eberly Bldg 306.